Biography

0

Rebecca Lane Quick Facts

Alias: Rebecca Long
Date of Birth: 7/10/1987
Home Town: Texas, USA
Measurements: 34EE-26-36
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green

Rebecca Lane Biography

Fiery redheaded babe Rebecca Lane was born in Texas in 1987. Rebecca made her adult debut in 2007 when she was just 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Rebecca featured in four adult films which ranged in niche but included internal, gonzo and vignettes.

Rebecca Lane stands at 5’3 and weighs 130lbs. One of Rebecca’s most striking and amazing features is her huge 34EE chest which makes up only part of her delicious 34EE-26-36 figure. Rebecca currently has her tongue pierced and has a tattoo on her outer left calf and her lower back. Rebecca won the AVN 2009 award for most outrageous sex scene.

During her adult career Rebecca Lane has worked with a wide range of adult studios including Lethal Hardcore, Vivid, Hundies, New Sensations, Red Light District and Wicked. Rebecca has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Hanna Hilton, London Keys, Voodoo, Riley Evans, Claire Dames, Alexis Silver and Alanna Ackerman.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. jack stephens says:

    you are the hottest women i have ever seen i love all your movies and pictures .wow wow just beautiful

  2. Matt McGovern says:

    Hey, Rebecca. My name is Matt and I’ve been a fan of yours for years. I also think you are very attractive.
    Just wanted to say hey and if you’re ever in southern Texas for any reason, let me know!

    Matt McGovern

  3. Alex L says:

    dear rebecca – your face, smile, body, and figure all define beautiful. i really want to get in touch with you. do you “provide” a/k/a date clients?
    love!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *